All entries of this event
2022 ITF Taekwon-Do B.C. Cup
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd)
CANADA (CAN)
Fenton Ethan
C54-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Fenton Ethan
C54-SL Male Green-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Sparring Light
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Fenton Paige
25183 Female Senior Sparring Black Belt 55.1-60kg
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Fenton Paige
25250 Female Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Fenton Paige
BS Breaking - Specialty
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Forde Sean
C94-P Male Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Forde Sean
C94-SH Male Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Sparring Heavy
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Gakhar Gurek
C74-P Male Blue-Red Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Gakhar Gurek
C74-S Male Blue-Red Stripe Pre Junior Sparring
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Gakhar Sehaj
C42-P Female Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Gakhar Sehaj
C42-S Female Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Sparring
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Hosseini Sahar
24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Hosseini Sameem
13167 Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt over 65kg
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Hosseini Sameem
13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Hosseini Sameem
BS Breaking - Specialty
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Lau Caitlyn
C24-S Female Yellow-Green Stripe Pre Junior Sparring
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Lau Caitlyn
C34-P Co-ed White-Green Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Lau Callen
C33-P Male Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Lau Callen
C33-S Male Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Sparring
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Montemurro Sergio
15187 Male Senior Sparring Black Belt over 87kg
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Montemurro Sergio
15250 Male Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Montemurro Sergio
BP Breaking - Power
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Patel Asher
C32-P Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Patel Asher
C32-SH Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Sparring Heavy
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Schnell Abigail
C26-P Female Yellow-Green Stripe Senior Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Schnell Abigail
C26-S Female Yellow-Green Stripe Senior Sparring
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Schnell Adam
C37-P Male Yellow-Green Stripe Super Senior Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Schnell Adam
C37-S Male Yellow-Green Stripe Super Senior Sparring
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Schnell Levi
C34-P Co-ed White-Green Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Schnell Levi
C34-S Male White-Green Stripe Pre Junior Sparring
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Smith Alex
C96-P Male Blue-Black Stripe Senior Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Smith Alex
C96-S Male Blue-Black Stripe Senior Sparring
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Smith Madeline
C63-P Female Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Smith Madeline
C63-SL Female Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Sparring Light
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Smith Max
C94-P Male Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Smith Max
C94-SH Male Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Sparring Heavy
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Smith Tony
15187 Male Senior Sparring Black Belt over 87kg
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Smith Tony
15250 Male Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Toews Alekay
BS Breaking - Specialty
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Toews Alekay
C84-P Female Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Toews Alekay
C84-S Female Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Sparring
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Toews Jason
C37-P Male Yellow-Green Stripe Super Senior Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Toews Jason
C37-S Male Yellow-Green Stripe Super Senior Sparring
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Wong Cynthia
C18-P Female Yellow-Blue Stripe Super Senior Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Wong Cynthia
C18-S FemaleYellow-Blue Stripe Super Senior Sparring
Apollo Taekwon-do[1](Apollotkd[1]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 45 Total athletes 21
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD)
CANADA (CAN)
Albios Trent
C52-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Albios Trent
C52-SH Male Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Sparring Heavy
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Albios Zhen
24176 Female Junior Sparring Black Belt 61.1-65kg
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Albios Zhen
24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Armstrong Brooks
C32-P Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Armstrong Brooks
C32-SH Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Sparring Heavy
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Bergeron Chase
C32-P Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Bergeron Chase
C32-SL Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Sparring Light
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Griffin Ty
C73-P Male Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Griffin Ty
C73-SL Male Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Sparring Light
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Haas Lily
C23-P Female Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Haas Lily
C23-SH Female Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Sparring Heavy
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Iverson Stevens Kelly
C01-P Female White-Yellow Stripe Atom Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Iverson Stevens Kelly
C01-SH Female White-Yellow Stripe Atom Sparring Heavy
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Kharchenko Michael
C75-P Male Green-Red Stripe Junior Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Kharchenko Michael
C75-S Male Green-Red Stripe Junior Sparring
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Knox Damian
14175 Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 65.1-70kg
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Knox Damian
14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
McCreery Cynthia
26180 Female Super Senior Sparring Black Belt
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
McCreery Cynthia
26250 Female Super Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
McCreery Hayden
C32-P Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
McCreery Hayden
C32-SH Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Sparring Heavy
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Middleton Henry
C11-P Male White-Yellow Stripe Atom Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Middleton Henry
C11-S Male White-Yellow Stripe Atom Sparring
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Mundhenk Finn
C31-P Male Yellow-Blue Stripe Atom Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Mundhenk Finn
C31-SH Male Yellow-Blue Stripe Atom Sparring Heavy
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Simms Preston
C52-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Simms Preston
C52-SL Male Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Sparring Light
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Sorochan William
C31-P Male Yellow-Blue Stripe Atom Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Sorochan William
C31-SH Male Yellow-Blue Stripe Atom Sparring Heavy
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Strimbold Leo
C96-P Male Blue-Black Stripe Senior Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Strimbold Leo
C96-S Male Blue-Black Stripe Senior Sparring
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Swain Jesse
C13-P Male White-Yellow Stripe Cadet Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Swain Jesse
C13-S Male White-Yellow Stripe Cadet Sparring
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Thomson Blake
C11-P Male White-Yellow Stripe Atom Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Thomson Blake
C11-S Male White-Yellow Stripe Atom Sparring
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Watts Kadian
C54-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Watts Kadian
C54-SH Male Greens-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Sparring Heavy
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Woods Olivia
25184 Female Senior Sparring Black Belt 60.1-65kg
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Woods Olivia
C86-P Female Red-Black Stripe Senior Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Zwambag Kaelin
C23-P Female Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Zwambag Kaelin
C23-SH Female Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Sparring Heavy
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 42 Total athletes 21
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD)
CANADA (CAN)
Ackrill Tyler
14175 Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 65.1-70kg
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Ackrill Tyler
14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Ackrill Tyler
BP Breaking - Power
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Ackrill Tyler
BS Breaking - Specialty
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Chen Edwin
C52-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Chen Edwin
C52-SH Male Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Sparring Heavy
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Dumoulin Ryder
C52-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Dumoulin Ryder
C52-SL Male Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Sparring Light
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Hogensen William
C31-P Male Yellow-Blue Stripe Atom Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Hogensen William
C31-SH Male Yellow-Blue Stripe Atom Sparring Heavy
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Holowiski Gracen
BP Breaking - Power
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Holowiski Gracen
BS Breaking - Specialty
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Janzen Ashton
C72-P Male Blue-Red Stripe Bantam Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Janzen Ashton
C72-S Male Blue-Red Stripe Bantam Sparring
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Petersen Lilliana
C63-P Female Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Petersen Lilliana
C63-SL Female Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Sparring Light
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Thompson Evangeline
C63-P Female Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Thompson Evangeline
C63-SH Female Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Sparring Heavy
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
VandenBrink Danica
C42-P Female Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
VandenBrink Danica
C42-S Female Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Sparring
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
VandenBrink Talon
C52-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
VandenBrink Talon
C52-SH Male Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Sparring Heavy
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 10
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd)
CANADA (CAN)
Bhopal Maanav
C95-P Male Red-Black Stripe Junior Patterns
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Bhopal Maanav
C95-S Male Red-Black Stripe Junior Sparring
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Fujimoto Devon
C34-P Co-ed White-Green Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Fujimoto Devon
C34-S Male White-Green Stripe Pre Junior Sparring
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Hirsch Stephanie
26180 Female Super Senior Sparring Black Belt
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Hirsch Stephanie
C86-P Female Red-Black Stripe Senior Patterns
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Kaur Hargun
C01-P Female White-Yellow Stripe Atom Patterns
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Kaur Hargun
C01-SL Female White-Yellow Stripe Atom Sparring Light
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Maund Aimee
26180 Female Super Senior Sparring Black Belt
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Maund Aimee
26270 Female Super Senior Patterns 3 Dan
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Maund Aimee
BP Breaking - Power
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Maund Draytin
C96-P Male Blue-Black Stripe Senior Patterns
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Maund Draytin
C96-S Male Blue-Black Stripe Senior Sparring
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Singh Anshveer
C73-P Male Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Patterns
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Singh Anshveer
C73-SH Male Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Sparring Heavy
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Verhulp Anika
25184 Female Senior Sparring Black Belt 60.1-65kg
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Verhulp Anika
25250 Female Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 8
Freedom TKD(FTKD)
CANADA (CAN)
Briggs Gabrial
C54-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Briggs Gabrial
C54-SL Male Green-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Sparring Light
Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Briggs Jacob
C12-P Male White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Patterns
Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Briggs Jacob
C12-SH Male White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Sparring Heavy
Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Bull Jeremey
C53-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Cadet Patterns
Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Bull Jeremey
C53-S Male Green-Blue Stripe Cadet Sparring
Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Helle Doug
15184 Male Senior Sparring Black Belt 69.1-75kg
Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Helle Doug
15250 Male Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Helle Doug
BS Breaking - Specialty
Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN)
McKee Monica
C18-P Female Yellow-Blue Stripe Super Senior Patterns
Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN)
McKee Monica
C18-S FemaleYellow-Blue Stripe Super Senior Sparring
Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Miller Ethan
C00-P TKD Kids Patterns
Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Miller Ethan
C00-S TKD Kids Sparring
Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Scott Maiella
C42-P Female Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Patterns
Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Scott Maiella
C42-S Female Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Sparring
Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Scott Stephanie
C43-P Female Green-Red Stripe Cadet Patterns
Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Scott Stephanie
C43-S Female Green-Red Stripe Cadet Sparring
Freedom TKD(FTKD), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 8
Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD)
CANADA (CAN)
ADHIKARI MANSI
C23-P Female Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Patterns
Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN)
ADHIKARI MANSI
C23-SH Female Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Sparring Heavy
Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN)
ADHIKARI SHUBHAM
BS Breaking - Specialty
Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN)
ADHIKARI SHUBHAM
C74-P Male Blue-Red Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN)
ADHIKARI SHUBHAM
C74-S Male Blue-Red Stripe Pre Junior Sparring
Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN)
GADTAULA SARA
C01-P Female White-Yellow Stripe Atom Patterns
Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN)
GADTAULA SARA
C01-SH Female White-Yellow Stripe Atom Sparring Heavy
Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN)
GURUNG AKSHAT
C32-P Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Patterns
Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN)
GURUNG AKSHAT
C32-SH Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Sparring Heavy
Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN)
KHAREL AARAMBHA
BS Breaking - Specialty
Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN)
KHAREL AARAMBHA
C74-P Male Blue-Red Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN)
KHAREL AARAMBHA
C74-S Male Blue-Red Stripe Pre Junior Sparring
Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN)
PAUDEL ARIK
BS Breaking - Specialty
Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN)
PAUDEL ARIK
C74-P Male Blue-Red Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN)
PAUDEL ARIK
C74-S Male Blue-Red Stripe Pre Junior Sparring
Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN)
PURI RIKESH
C53-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Cadet Patterns
Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN)
PURI RIKESH
C53-S Male Green-Blue Stripe Cadet Sparring
Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN)
TIMILSINA AEESHA
C23-P Female Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Patterns
Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN)
TIMILSINA AEESHA
C23-SH Female Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Sparring Heavy
Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN)
TIMILSINA BIBEK
C54-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN)
TIMILSINA BIBEK
C54-SH Male Greens-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Sparring Heavy
Himalayan TaekwonDo Academy(HIMALAYAN TKD), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 9
ITF West Kelowna(TWK)
CANADA (CAN)
Hickin Avery
C02-P Female White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Patterns
ITF West Kelowna(TWK), CANADA (CAN)
Hickin Avery
C02-S Female White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Sparring
ITF West Kelowna(TWK), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Jordan Boudreau(ftkdpg)
CANADA (CAN)
De Dios Jam
C31-P Male Yellow-Blue Stripe Atom Patterns
Jordan Boudreau(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN)
De Dios Jam
C31-SH Male Yellow-Blue Stripe Atom Sparring Heavy
Jordan Boudreau(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN)
Jacklin Dylan
C94-P Male Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
Jordan Boudreau(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN)
Jacklin Dylan
C94-SH Male Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Sparring Heavy
Jordan Boudreau(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN)
LaMarre Felix
C11-P Male White-Yellow Stripe Atom Patterns
Jordan Boudreau(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN)
LaMarre Felix
C11-S Male White-Yellow Stripe Atom Sparring
Jordan Boudreau(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN)
McLauchlan Thomas
C75-P Male Green-Red Stripe Junior Patterns
Jordan Boudreau(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN)
McLauchlan Thomas
C75-S Male Green-Red Stripe Junior Sparring
Jordan Boudreau(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN)
Poirier patrick
C36-P Male White-Green Stripe Senior Patterns
Jordan Boudreau(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN)
Poirier patrick
C36-S MaleWhite-Green Stripe Senior Sparring
Jordan Boudreau(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN)
Salton Magnus
C32-P Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Patterns
Jordan Boudreau(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN)
Salton Magnus
C32-SH Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Sparring Heavy
Jordan Boudreau(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN)
Sawin Nicole
25183 Female Senior Sparring Black Belt 55.1-60kg
Jordan Boudreau(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN)
Sawin Nicole
C86-P Female Red-Black Stripe Senior Patterns
Jordan Boudreau(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN)
Trussler Calvin
C72-P Male Blue-Red Stripe Bantam Patterns
Jordan Boudreau(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN)
Trussler Calvin
C72-S Male Blue-Red Stripe Bantam Sparring
Jordan Boudreau(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN)
Trussler Spencer
C31-P Male Yellow-Blue Stripe Atom Patterns
Jordan Boudreau(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN)
Trussler Spencer
C31-SH Male Yellow-Blue Stripe Atom Sparring Heavy
Jordan Boudreau(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN)
Wiebe Monroe
C34-P Co-ed White-Green Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
Jordan Boudreau(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN)
Wiebe Monroe
C34-S Male White-Green Stripe Pre Junior Sparring
Jordan Boudreau(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN)
Zell Ayla
C01-P Female White-Yellow Stripe Atom Patterns
Jordan Boudreau(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN)
Zell Ayla
C01-SL Female White-Yellow Stripe Atom Sparring Light
Jordan Boudreau(ftkdpg), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 11
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC)
CANADA (CAN)
Dixon Hannah
25184 Female Senior Sparring Black Belt 60.1-65kg
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Dixon Hannah
25250 Female Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Gauthier Abrielle
C22-P Female Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Patterns
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Gauthier Abrielle
C22-SL Female Yellow-Blue Stripe Bantam Sparring Light
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Harper Mariah
C01-P Female White-Yellow Stripe Atom Patterns
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Harper Mariah
C01-SH Female White-Yellow Stripe Atom Sparring Heavy
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Holmwood Dwayne
15187 Male Senior Sparring Black Belt over 87kg
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Mendez Parker Mila
C22-P Female Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Patterns
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Mendez Parker Mila
C22-SH Female Yellow-Blue Stripe Bantam Sparring Heavy
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Pelkey Serena
25183 Female Senior Sparring Black Belt 55.1-60kg
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Pelkey Serena
25250 Female Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Reitzel Natalia
C01-P Female White-Yellow Stripe Atom Patterns
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Reitzel Natalia
C01-SL Female White-Yellow Stripe Atom Sparring Light
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Shumskiy Vladislav
13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Shumskiy Vladislav
C94-SL Male Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Sparring Light
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Woodrow Anikah
25183 Female Senior Sparring Black Belt 55.1-60kg
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Woodrow Anikah
25250 Female Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 9
Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD)
CANADA (CAN)
Makowski Damien
C13-P Male White-Yellow Stripe Cadet Patterns
Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Makowski Damien
C13-S Male White-Yellow Stripe Cadet Sparring
Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Shively Kai
C75-P Male Green-Red Stripe Junior Patterns
Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Shively Kai
C75-S Male Green-Red Stripe Junior Sparring
Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Shively Lillian
C43-S Female Green-Red Stripe Cadet Sparring
Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Shively Noah
C33-P Male Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Patterns
Lakes TaeKwon-Do(Lakes TKD), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd)
CANADA (CAN)
Gotsoulias Eleni
24176 Female Junior Sparring Black Belt 61.1-65kg
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Gotsoulias Eleni
24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd)
CANADA (CAN)
Martin Dakota
15184 Male Senior Sparring Black Belt 69.1-75kg
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Martin Dakota
15250 Male Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA)
CANADA (CAN)
Atkinson Jackson
C94-P Male Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Atkinson Jackson
C94-SL Male Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Sparring Light
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Basko Cooper
C94-P Male Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Basko Cooper
C94-SL Male Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Sparring Light
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Basko Quinn
C63-P Female Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Patterns
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Basko Quinn
C63-SL Female Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Sparring Light
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Bowie Gage
C32-P Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Patterns
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Bowie Gage
C32-SL Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Sparring Light
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Dye Ava
C63-P Female Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Patterns
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Dye Ava
C63-SH Female Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Sparring Heavy
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Dye Olivia
24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Kilba Grace
C26-P Female Yellow-Green Stripe Senior Patterns
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Kilba Grace
C26-S Female Yellow-Green Stripe Senior Sparring
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Knudsen Chris
C57-P Male Green-Red Stripe Super Senior Patterns
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Knudsen Chris
C57-S Male Green-Red Stripe Super Senior Sparring
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Knudsen Jaqueline
26250 Female Super Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Knudsen Jennifer
C22-P Female Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Patterns
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Knudsen Jennifer
C22-SL Female Yellow-Blue Stripe Bantam Sparring Light
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Leduc Lauren
C84-P Female Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
MacGowan Kaden
C73-P Male Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Patterns
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
MacGowan Kaden
C73-SL Male Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Sparring Light
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Mallinson Jack
C73-P Male Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Patterns
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Mallinson Jack
C73-SH Male Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Sparring Heavy
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Melnyk Chase
C73-P Male Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Patterns
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Melnyk Chase
C73-SL Male Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Sparring Light
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Nunes Beckett
C33-P Male Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Patterns
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Nunes Leeland
C32-P Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Patterns
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Oevermann Landon
14175 Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 65.1-70kg
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Oevermann Landon
14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Oevermann Montana
24176 Female Junior Sparring Black Belt 61.1-65kg
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Oevermann Montana
24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Porter Houston
C32-P Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Patterns
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Porter Houston
C32-SL Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Sparring Light
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Porter Trayle
C54-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Porter Trayle
C54-SH Male Greens-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Sparring Heavy
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Ross-Shanko Maguire
C54-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Ross-Shanko Maguire
C54-SL Male Green-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Sparring Light
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Schwanke Thomas
C52-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Patterns
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Schwanke Thomas
C52-SL Male Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Sparring Light
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Shand Sarah
25250 Female Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Strokon Tristan
C32-P Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Patterns
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Strokon Tristan
C32-SL Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Sparring Light
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Szantho Ruby
C22-P Female Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Patterns
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Szantho Ruby
C22-SH Female Yellow-Blue Stripe Bantam Sparring Heavy
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Thompson Alexandra
C63-P Female Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Patterns
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Zandstra Mathew
C75-P Male Green-Red Stripe Junior Patterns
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN)
Zandstra Mathew
C75-S Male Green-Red Stripe Junior Sparring
Northern Taekwon-Do Academy - Sun Peaks(NTKDA), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 47 Total athletes 27
Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo)
CANADA (CAN)
Cesnek Eric
C54-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN)
Cesnek Eric
C54-SL Male Green-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Sparring Light
Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN)
Giordano Valentina
C43-P Female Green-Red Stripe Cadet Patterns
Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN)
Giordano Valentina
C43-S Female Green-Red Stripe Cadet Sparring
Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN)
Liu Steven
C33-P Male Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Patterns
Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN)
Liu Steven
C33-S Male Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Sparring
Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN)
Southgate Furious
C33-P Male Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Patterns
Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN)
Southgate Furious
C33-S Male Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Sparring
Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN)
Thach Ethan
C11-P Male White-Yellow Stripe Atom Patterns
Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN)
Thach Ethan
C11-S Male White-Yellow Stripe Atom Sparring
Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN)
Thach-Do Niah
C02-P Female White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Patterns
Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN)
Thach-Do Niah
C02-S Female White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Sparring
Pacific Rim Institute of TaekwonDo Schools(Pacific Rim TaekwonDo), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA)
CANADA (CAN)
Davis Josiah
15187 Male Senior Sparring Black Belt over 87kg
Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN)
Griffith Iveta
25184 Female Senior Sparring Black Belt 60.1-65kg
Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN)
Jiang Michael
15184 Male Senior Sparring Black Belt 69.1-75kg
Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN)
Lackstein Riley
C63-P Female Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Patterns
Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN)
Lackstein Sophie
C63-P Female Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Patterns
Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN)
Lackstein Sophie
C63-SH Female Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Sparring Heavy
Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN)
Sidhu Maanraj
C73-P Male Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Patterns
Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN)
Sidhu Maanraj
C73-SL Male Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Sparring Light
Richmond Martial Arts(Richmond MA), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
Rising Sun TKD Club(RSTKD)
CANADA (CAN)
Braithwaite Cate
26270 Female Super Senior Patterns 3 Dan
Rising Sun TKD Club(RSTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Earle Ethan
15184 Male Senior Sparring Black Belt 69.1-75kg
Rising Sun TKD Club(RSTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Earle Ethan
15250 Male Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Rising Sun TKD Club(RSTKD), CANADA (CAN)
McGrath Karter
C52-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Patterns
Rising Sun TKD Club(RSTKD), CANADA (CAN)
McGrath Karter
C52-SH Male Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Sparring Heavy
Rising Sun TKD Club(RSTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Pratt Josh
C75-P Male Green-Red Stripe Junior Patterns
Rising Sun TKD Club(RSTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Pratt Josh
C75-S Male Green-Red Stripe Junior Sparring
Rising Sun TKD Club[1](RSTKD[1]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA)
CANADA (CAN)
Badhan Anmol
C32-P Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Badhan Anmol
C32-SH Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Sparring Heavy
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Beardsell Kameron
C95-P Male Red-Black Stripe Junior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Beardsell Kameron
C95-S Male Red-Black Stripe Junior Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Birbilis Paxton
C54-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Birbilis Paxton
C54-SH Male Greens-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Sparring Heavy
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Bongalis Beckham
BS Breaking - Specialty
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Bongalis Beckham
C94-P Male Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Bongalis Beckham
C94-SL Male Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Sparring Light
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Brink Ethan
C52-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Brink Ethan
C52-SH Male Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Sparring Heavy
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Butters Lindsay
C01-P Female White-Yellow Stripe Atom Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Butters Lindsay
C01-SH Female White-Yellow Stripe Atom Sparring Heavy
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Casewell Jude
C12-P Male White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Casewell Jude
C12-SH Male White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Sparring Heavy
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Chalagalla Sri-Sahasra
C00-P TKD Kids Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Chalagalla Sri-Sahasra
C00-S TKD Kids Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Chester James
C34-P Co-ed White-Green Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Chester James
EX1 Male All Ages Sparring Ex1
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Chollak Aurelia
C02-P Female White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Chollak Aurelia
C02-S Female White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Chollak Genevieve
C01-P Female White-Yellow Stripe Atom Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Chollak Genevieve
C01-SL Female White-Yellow Stripe Atom Sparring Light
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Coble June
C22-P Female Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Coble June
C22-SH Female Yellow-Blue Stripe Bantam Sparring Heavy
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Curwen Matt
C36-P Male White-Green Stripe Senior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Curwen Matt
C36-S MaleWhite-Green Stripe Senior Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Devries Rory
C75-P Male Green-Red Stripe Junior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Devries Rory
C75-S Male Green-Red Stripe Junior Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Dhand Anika
C00-P TKD Kids Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Dhand Anika
C00-S TKD Kids Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Diwell Eyden
C22-P Female Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Edwards Keegan
C74-P Male Blue-Red Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Ferguson Cameron
C54-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Ferguson Cameron
C54-SL Male Green-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Sparring Light
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Ferguson-Johnson Bowden
C31-P Male Yellow-Blue Stripe Atom Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Ferguson-Johnson Bowden
C31-SH Male Yellow-Blue Stripe Atom Sparring Heavy
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Fortin Kaitlynn
C84-P Female Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Fortin Kaitlynn
C84-S Female Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Froland Jamieson
14175 Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 65.1-70kg
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Froland Jamieson
14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Froland Jamieson
BP Breaking - Power
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Froland Jamieson
BS Breaking - Specialty
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Froland Taryn
BS Breaking - Specialty
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Froland Taryn
C84-P Female Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Froland Taryn
C84-S Female Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Fryling Lance
BS Breaking - Specialty
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Fryling Lance
C57-P Male Green-Red Stripe Super Senior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Fryling Lance
C57-S Male Green-Red Stripe Super Senior Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Fryling Ryder
BS Breaking - Specialty
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Fryling Ryder
C95-P Male Red-Black Stripe Junior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Fryling Ryder
C95-S Male Red-Black Stripe Junior Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Gardiner Oliver
C72-P Male Blue-Red Stripe Bantam Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Gardiner Oliver
C72-S Male Blue-Red Stripe Bantam Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Germyn Karl
C36-P Male White-Green Stripe Senior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Germyn Karl
C36-S MaleWhite-Green Stripe Senior Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Hale-Pearson Cai
C73-P Male Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Hale-Pearson Cai
C73-SH Male Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Sparring Heavy
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Hale-Pearson Sarah
26180 Female Super Senior Sparring Black Belt
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Hale-Pearson Sarah
26250 Female Super Senior Patterns 1 Dan
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Hanes Charlee
C00-P TKD Kids Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Hanes Charlee
C00-S TKD Kids Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Hanes Kamron
C12-P Male White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Hanes Kamron
C12-SL Male White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Sparring Light
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Johnson Charlotte
C22-P Female Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Johnson Charlotte
C22-SL Female Yellow-Blue Stripe Bantam Sparring Light
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Johnson Wyatt
C73-P Male Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Kulu Ayden
C00-P TKD Kids Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Kulu Ayden
C00-S TKD Kids Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Laidlaw Kruz
C12-P Male White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Laidlaw Kruz
C12-SH Male White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Sparring Heavy
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Laurila Alex
C36-P Male White-Green Stripe Senior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Laurila Alex
C36-S MaleWhite-Green Stripe Senior Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Laurila Alex
EX1 Male All Ages Sparring Ex1
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Li Jayden
14175 Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 65.1-70kg
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Li Jayden
14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Li Jayden
BS Breaking - Specialty
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Li Lucas
13167 Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt over 65kg
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Li Lucas
13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Mackus Griffin
BS Breaking - Specialty
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Mackus Griffin
C94-P Male Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Mackus Griffin
C94-SL Male Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Sparring Light
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Maleniza Jed
C53-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Cadet Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Maleniza Jed
C53-S Male Green-Blue Stripe Cadet Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Marshall Kayden
C54-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Marshall Kayden
C54-SL Male Green-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Sparring Light
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Marshall Tristin
C52-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Marshall Tristin
C52-SL Male Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Sparring Light
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Matheson Octavia
C00-P TKD Kids Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Matheson Octavia
C00-S TKD Kids Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Mauro Colton
C53-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Cadet Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Mauro Colton
C53-S Male Green-Blue Stripe Cadet Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
McDonagh Ailyn
C54-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
McDonagh Ailyn
C54-SH Male Greens-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Sparring Heavy
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
McDonald Andre
C33-P Male Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
McDonald Andre
C33-S Male Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
McFarlane Rylee
C00-P TKD Kids Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
McFarlane Rylee
C00-S TKD Kids Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
McLean Cruz
BS Breaking - Specialty
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
McLean Cruz
C94-P Male Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
McLean Cruz
C94-SH Male Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Sparring Heavy
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
McLean Daryll
BS Breaking - Specialty
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
McLean Daryll
C57-P Male Green-Red Stripe Super Senior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
McLean Daryll
C57-S Male Green-Red Stripe Super Senior Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
McLean Kai
BS Breaking - Specialty
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
McLean Kai
C94-P Male Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
McLean Kai
C94-SH Male Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Sparring Heavy
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Mueller Jacob
C32-P Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Mueller Jacob
C32-SL Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Sparring Light
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Muneerat Thitima
C24-S Female Yellow-Green Stripe Pre Junior Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Muneerat Thitima
C34-P Co-ed White-Green Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Myllyla Ezra
C00-P TKD Kids Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Myllyla Ezra
C00-S TKD Kids Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Nakucyj Jaxon
C12-P Male White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Nakucyj Jaxon
C12-SH Male White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Sparring Heavy
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Nakucyj Wyatt
C00-P TKD Kids Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Nakucyj Wyatt
C00-S TKD Kids Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Nigha Jason
BS Breaking - Specialty
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Nigha Jason
C74-P Male Blue-Red Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Nigha Jason
C74-S Male Blue-Red Stripe Pre Junior Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Pajaziti Olta
C23-P Female Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Pajaziti Olta
C23-SH Female Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Sparring Heavy
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Richman Ezekiel
C34-P Co-ed White-Green Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Richman Ezekiel
C34-S Male White-Green Stripe Pre Junior Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Roger Chloe
C01-P Female White-Yellow Stripe Atom Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Roger Chloe
C01-SH Female White-Yellow Stripe Atom Sparring Heavy
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Ruiz Amelia
C23-P Female Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Ruiz Amelia
C23-SH Female Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Sparring Heavy
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Samonchik David
C32-P Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Samonchik David
C32-SL Male Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Sparring Light
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Schultz Connor
C11-P Male White-Yellow Stripe Atom Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Schultz Connor
C11-S Male White-Yellow Stripe Atom Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Seepman Tyler
C33-P Male Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Seepman Tyler
C33-S Male Yellow-Green Stripe Cadet Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Sharkey Jack
13167 Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt over 65kg
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Sharkey Jack
13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Sharkey John
C37-P Male Yellow-Green Stripe Super Senior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Sharkey John
C37-S Male Yellow-Green Stripe Super Senior Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Smith Renee
BS Breaking - Specialty
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Smith Renee
C84-P Female Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Smith Renee
C84-S Female Red-Black Stripe Pre Junior Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Soneja Aarish
C54-P Male Green-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Soneja Aarish
C54-SL Male Green-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Sparring Light
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Stephenson Fraisier
C12-P Male White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Stephenson Fraisier
C12-SL Male White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Sparring Light
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Sterling Brianna
BS Breaking - Specialty
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Sterling Brianna
C86-P Female Red-Black Stripe Senior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Stogianos Anastasia
C01-P Female White-Yellow Stripe Atom Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Stogianos Anastasia
C01-SL Female White-Yellow Stripe Atom Sparring Light
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Stogianos Dimitri
C00-P TKD Kids Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Stogianos Dimitri
C00-S TKD Kids Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Talbot Leighton
C42-P Female Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Talbot Leighton
C42-S Female Green-Blue Stripe Bantam Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Talbot Lillian
C22-P Female Yellow-Green Stripe Bantam Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Talbot Lillian
C22-SH Female Yellow-Blue Stripe Bantam Sparring Heavy
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Toppo Alicia
C02-P Female White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Toppo Alicia
C02-S Female White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Tregilges Ryan
C13-P Male White-Yellow Stripe Cadet Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Tregilges Ryan
C13-S Male White-Yellow Stripe Cadet Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Wallace Macgyver
C54-SL Male Green-Blue Stripe Pre Junior Sparring Light
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Welyki-Greer Brooklynn
C02-P Female White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Welyki-Greer Brooklynn
C02-S Female White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Welyki-Greer Lincoln
C12-P Male White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Welyki-Greer Lincoln
C12-SL Male White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Sparring Light
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Williams Justin
BS Breaking - Specialty
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Williams Justin
C95-P Male Red-Black Stripe Junior Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Williams Justin
C95-S Male Red-Black Stripe Junior Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Woller Caleb
C11-P Male White-Yellow Stripe Atom Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Woller Caleb
C11-S Male White-Yellow Stripe Atom Sparring
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Woodward Ethan
C12-P Male White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Woodward Ethan
C12-SL Male White-Yellow Stripe Bantam Sparring Light
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS[2](SMA[2]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 171 Total athletes 80
Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD)
CANADA (CAN)
Cinnamon Max
15184 Male Senior Sparring Black Belt 69.1-75kg
Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Cinnamon Max
15250 Male Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Copley Gabby
C43-P Female Green-Red Stripe Cadet Patterns
Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Copley Gabby
C43-S Female Green-Red Stripe Cadet Sparring
Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Copley Grayson
C73-P Male Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Patterns
Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Copley Grayson
C73-SH Male Blue-Black Stripe Cadet Sparring Heavy
Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Erner Susan
25183 Female Senior Sparring Black Belt 55.1-60kg
Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Teams: 18 Total entries: 467 Total athletes: 231
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-03 01:27:59 CEST +02:00)